Home | Top Views | Last Creations | Search | Random Mix | Comments | || YouTube Go on youtube.com

Check for low quality
| |
Wheels on the Bus Nursery Rhymes
by D Raj Bajaj

This set has accumulated 8,957 points based on views and sharing
You like it? Red heart Make it famous: (17,913 views)
submit to reddit


Youtube Thumbnail Pat a Cake, Wheels on the bus - Nursery Rhymes Collection and Kids Songs | Mum Mum TV
Pat a Cake, Wheels on the bus - Nursery Rhymes Collection and Kids Songs | Mum Mum TV
by Mum Mum TV
41:10 - 228,845 views

Watch the video starts with "Pat a Cake,". Pat a cake is a very poplar song for children. Here is a collection of popular nursery rhymes includes several other sing-along kids songs for the enjoy! A new compilation video of our nursery rhymes and kids songs!

Click to subscribe Mum Mum TV for latest rhymes: http://bit.ly/Subscribe_to_MumMumTV
Connect on Facebook at: https://www.facebook.com/mummumtv/
Connect on Twitter at: https://twitter.com/TheMumMumTV
Subscribe our Mum Mum TV Play School: http://bit.ly/Subscribe_MumMumTVPlaySchool

Thank you for watching the video. Please post your comment in the comments section below. Thank You.
Youtube Thumbnail Wheels on the Bus Song, Nursery Rhymes for children, Songs for Children|Ants go marching|MUM MUM TV
Wheels on the Bus Song, Nursery Rhymes for children, Songs for Children|Ants go marching|MUM MUM TV
by Mum Mum TV
15:1 - 3,564,344 views

Video Title: Wheels on the Bus Song, Nursery Rhymes for children , Songs for Children
Welcome to another children’s nursery rhyme collection! Our channel is where you’ll find the best nursery rhymes for babies and best songs for preschoolers to sing. Please enjoy & share our collection of free Children’s songs and educational songs for kids.

Musical Nursery rhymes are an important part of almost everyone’s childhood. These free children’s songs are excellent for getting your young child to start recognizing words and rhyming patterns. Music is often a great tool for improving a young child’s ability to speak. These nursery songs for kids are ideal for entertainment and will help you child learn on a subconscious level.

Our collection of nursery rhymes is also great if you’re waiting for the arrival of your unborn baby. You and your child can enjoy baby songs and rhymes before they even fully arrive!

Sing along nursery rhymes are perfect for engaging young children. You can use our channel to play kids song music at parties, if you’re babysitting, at family gatherings or any time there are lots of children around. Enjoy traditional English nursery rhymes from our channel with no hassle.

Bookmark this page for quick access to nursery school songs. We’ll keep you updated with all the classic songs for small children as well as some contemporary educational rhymes. Share this page with your friends and family!

Skip ahead to your favorite children’s nursery rhymes:

0:03 Wheels on the Bus
3:03 Mary Had a Little Lamb
5:20 Twinkle Twinkle Little Star
7:50 Yankee Doodle
9:56 Jingle Bells
12:12 Three Little Fishes

If you enjoyed this collection, you may also like these:

Click to subscribe Mum Mum TV for latest rhymes: http://bit.ly/Subscribe_to_MumMumTV
Connect on Facebook at: https://www.facebook.com/mummumtv/
Connect on Twitter at: https://twitter.com/TheMumMumTV
Subscribe our Mum Mum TV Play School: http://bit.ly/Subscribe_MumMumTVPlaySchool
Watch Mum Mum TV Videos: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC6nLzxV4OEvfvmT2bF3qvGA/videos
https://youtu.be/i-3_Z_RcjTE Ants go marching
https://youtu.be/pJXXG6xoF_o The wheels on the bus
https://youtu.be/A2XGpRM8F0Q Clap your hands
https://youtu.be/zBqbyfH5owE Three little Kittens
https://youtu.be/9M1ERYa0cUY Finger Family Song
https://youtu.be/1QwvXiWv2nU An Apple a day
https://youtu.be/6CqUfiWqyUE Tingalayo Donkey Song
https://youtu.be/tF3qfDMf8xo
https://youtu.be/XcSCcXk0dd4
Youtube Thumbnail Wheels On The Bus Go Round And Round Rhymes Songs for Children - Animal Sounds Song | Mum Mum TV
Wheels On The Bus Go Round And Round Rhymes Songs for Children - Animal Sounds Song | Mum Mum TV
by Mum Mum TV
41:10 - 229,636 views

Video Title: Wheels On The Bus Go Round And Round Rhymes Songs for Children - Animal Sounds Song | Mum Mum TV
Nursery Rhyme Songs for toddlers can be difficult to find in high quality. You may be interested in sharing a piece of your childhood with your children or letting them be entertained in a safe environment. Our collection of free songs for kids is made up of high-quality audio for you to enjoy.

Our channel is a great place for your children to enjoy themselves online. All of our content features high-quality audio and is appropriate for all ages. Need to entertain your kids quickly? Just bring up this channel!

Thank you for watching the video.
Click to subscribe Mum Mum TV for latest rhymes: http://bit.ly/Subscribe_to_MumMumTV
Connect on Facebook at: https://www.facebook.com/mummumtv/
Connect on Twitter at: https://twitter.com/TheMumMumTV
Subscribe our Mum Mum TV Play School: http://bit.ly/Subscribe_MumMumTVPlaySchool
Youtube Thumbnail The wheels on the Bus Nursery Rhymes for Children Video Songs | Lyrics for Kids and Babies
The wheels on the Bus Nursery Rhymes for Children Video Songs | Lyrics for Kids and Babies
by Mum Mum TV
3:35 - 6,979,425 views

Video Title: The wheels on the Bus Nursery Rhymes for Children Video Songs | Lyrics for Kids and Babies
The wheels on the bus song is a classic nursery rhymes video for your children to enjoy. This rendition of the wheels on the bus go round, and round song is impeccable, safe entertainment for your child.

Nursery rhymes should be part of every kid’s childhood. Our channel is dedicated to bringing you high-quality wheels on the bus super simple songs for you and your child to enjoy. This educational nursery rhyme will introduce your child to music and help them begin to formulate words and eventually sentences.

Our channel is full of hours and hours of baby songs that make your job as a parent much easier. Our channel has a sizable gathering of children rhymes English collection in addition to many rhymes for babies.

The wheels on the bus go round and round is a classic fixture in most children’s lives, we have brought it to you in a high-quality version that can be accessed from anywhere.

Why View Our Channel?

Children rhymes Hindi & Children rhymes English can be difficult to find, please explore our channel for hours and hours of quality kid songs & nursery rhymes.

Follow along with this video for wheels on the bus lyrics and actions. The wheels on the bus lyrics can be an excellent way to familiarize your children with reading and recognizing words. Although it may seem like fun, this is the first step in a young child’s education. These classic nursery rhymes will leave a lasting impression on your kids as well as help them with their development.

The Benefits Of Nursery Rhymes

These educational nursery rhymes will make your job as a parent easier and also allow your child to enjoy some entertainment. The best form of entertainment is the type that subconsciously helps your child to learn. Many kids rhyme videos on our channels are excellent forms of entertainment for your children.

Here are the lyrics for you to sing along:

The wheels on the bus go round and round,
round and round, round and round,
The wheels on the bus go round and round, all through the town.

The wipers on the bus go swish, swish, swish,
swish, swish, swish, swish, swish, swish,
The wipers on the bus go swish, swish, swish, all through the town.

The horn on the bus goes beep, beep, beep,
beep, beep beep, beep, beep, beep,
The horn on the bus goes beep, beep, beep, all through the town.

The lights on the bus go on and off,
on and off, on and off,
The lights on the bus go on and off, all through the town.

The door on the bus goes open and shut,
open and shut, open and shut,
The door on the bus goes open and shut, all through the town.

The motor on the bus goes zoom, zoom, zoom,
zoom, zoom, zoom, zoom, zoom, zoom,
The motor on the bus goes zoom, zoom, zoom, all through the town.

The driver on the bus says sit sit sit,
sit sit sit, sit sit sit,
The driver on the bus says sit sit sit, all through the town.

Thank you for watching the video.
Click to subscribe Mum Mum TV: https://goo.gl/CmLf7F
Watch Mum Mum TV Videos: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC6nLzxV4OEvfvmT2bF3qvGA/videos

wheels on the bus song video- wheels on the bus lyrics - wheels on the bus song

wheels on the bus video song- children video songs - children video song - video songs for children

rhymes video - nursery rhymes videos - nursery rhymes videos for children
wheels on the bus nursery rhymes - Nursery rhymes wheels on the bus

kids rhymes-children rhymes -rhymes for kids

baby songs - rhymes for babies - nursery rhymes for children

wheels on the bus go round and round - wheels on the bus go round and round lyrics- wheels the bus
wheels of the bus - nursery rhymes in English - Nursery Rhymes for kids

Check Out Our Other Videos :

https://youtu.be/RI3I7A4BR2c - Yankee Doodle Dandy
https://youtu.be/YlSuO8hlYVc - Twinkle twinkle little star
https://youtu.be/hS5wC9lpgxk - Jingle bells
https://youtu.be/kAXhjNJbcqM - Row Row Row Your Boat
https://youtu.be/zqSeiVr99wU - Mary Had a Little Lamb
https://youtu.be/2gzIs8wCt4g - Old macdonald had a farm
https://youtu.be/PJwNiQqHKKA- Five Little Ducks
https://youtu.be/m_r8MY_xK2A - ABC Song
https://youtu.be/GvuG0X0_QUU - Baa baa Black Sheep
https://youtu.be/aUJf9w0GIrQ - 5 Little Monkey
https://youtu.be/_uctnXitxqY - Ringa ringa roses
https://youtu.be/EOkif_tTGtk - An Apple A Day
https://youtu.be/S46Kg2kH3MQ - Incy Wincy Spider
https://youtu.be/dBFqEzo3AzA - Humpty Dumpty Rhymes
https://youtu.be/pJXXG6xoF_o The wheels on the bus
https://youtu.be/A2XGpRM8F0Q Clap your hands
https://youtu.be/zBqbyfH5owE Three little Kittens
https://youtu.be/9M1ERYa0cUY Finger Family Song
https://youtu.be/1QwvXiWv2nU An Apple a day
https://youtu.be/6CqUfiWqyUE Tingalayo Donkey Song
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC6nLzxV4OEvfvmT2bF3qvGA/live

We would love to hear from you. Do post your comment in the comments section below. Thank You.
Youtube Thumbnail I'm a Little Teapot Song with Lyrics & more Popular Nursery Rhymes for Kids | Mum Mum TV
I'm a Little Teapot Song with Lyrics & more Popular Nursery Rhymes for Kids | Mum Mum TV
by Mum Mum TV
23:20 - 67,147 views

I'm a Little Teapot Song with Lyrics & more Popular Nursery Rhymes for Kids | Mum Mum TV
I am a Little Teapot is an American song, kids loves to learn this nursery rhyme with action.

All in all, I am little teapot is the kind of tune that will be loved by most toddlers and children, regardless of age and gender. If you haven’t introduced your child yet to Im a little teapot, don’t wait any longer. It will be a great of experience!

Watch here videos I Am A Little Teapot, Wheels on the bus & Incy Wincy Spider and more Nursery Rhymes for Kids

Skip ahead to your favorite song-

0:10 I'm a Little Teapot 2:12 Incy Wincy Spider 3:55 Traffic Light Song 6:32 Blue Whale 9:50 Five Little Ducks 12:15 Wheels on the bus 15:16 Brush Your Teeth 18:36 Jack and Jill 21:50 Chubby Cheeks 23:45 Three Little Fishes 26:27 Piggy On The Railway Line 28:32 Humpty Dumpty 30:26 Row Row Row Your Boat 32:32 Mary Had a Little Lamb 34:50 Tingalayo 37:56 Five Little Speckled Frogs 40:59 ABC Rhyme Song 43:45 After A Bath 44:02 Old MacDonald Had a Farm 48:04 Five Little Monkeys 50:37 An Apple A Day 52:23 If You're Happy and You Know It 55:45 Jingle Bell Song 58:02 Three Little Kittens 1:02:04 Hickory Dickory Dock 1:05:54 Twinkle Twinkle Little Star 1:08:24 Ringa Ringa Roses 1:10:38 Yankee Doodle 1:12:50 Baa Baa Black Sheep 1:15:25 Finger Family 1:18:55 Ants Go Marching

Thank you for watching the video.
Click to subscribe Mum Mum TV for latest rhymes: http://bit.ly/Subscribe_to_MumMumTV
Connect on Facebook at: https://www.facebook.com/mummumtv/
Connect on Twitter at: https://twitter.com/TheMumMumTV
Subscribe our Mum Mum TV Play School: http://bit.ly/Subscribe_MumMumTVPlaySchool
Youtube Thumbnail Five Little Monkeys Jumping on The Bed - Wheels on the bus Nursery Rhymes Collection
Five Little Monkeys Jumping on The Bed - Wheels on the bus Nursery Rhymes Collection
by Mum Mum TV
46:5 - 32,661 views

Video Title: Five Little Monkeys Jumping on The Bed - Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection | Mum Mum TV
The Five Little Monkeys Jumping on The Bed Song in the Five Little Monkeys book is a good bedtime story for kids though they can also watch the Five Little Monkey YouTube Video. You can catch the Five Little Monkeys nursery rhymes on Mum Mum TV.

Five Little Monkeys Lyrics:-
Five little monkeys jumping on the bed,
One fell down and bumped his head,
Mama called the doctor and the doctor said,
"No more monkeys jumping on the bed!"

Four little monkeys jumping on the bed,
One fell down and bumped his head,
Mama called the doctor and the doctor said,
"No more monkeys jumping on the bed!"

Three little monkeys jumping on the bed,
One fell down and bumped her head,
Mama called the doctor and the doctor said,
"No more monkeys jumping on the bed!"

Two little monkeys jumping on the bed,
One fell down and bumped his head,
Mama called the doctor and the doctor said,
"No more monkeys jumping on the bed!"

One little monkey jumping on the bed,
She fell down and bumped her head,
Mama called the doctor and the doctor said,
"Put those monkeys right to bed!"

Skip ahead to your popular children's nursery rhymes:

0:10 Five Little Monkeys, 2:45 Five Little Ducks, 5:10 Three Little Fishes, 7:50 Ants Go Marching, 12:10 Humpty Dumpty, 14:02 An Apple A Day, 15:50 The Wheels on The Bus, 18:50 Baa Baa Black Sheep, 21:25 Old MacDonald had a Farm, 24:30 Mary Had a Little Lamb, 26:47 Twinkle Twinkle Little Star, 29:18 Row Row Row Your Boat, 31:20 ABC Nursery Rhymes, 34:08 Jingle Bell, 36:25 Yankee Doodle, 38:35 Ringa Ringa Roses, 40:47 Finger Family, 44:15 Incy Wincy Spider

Check Out Our Other Videos :
If You're Happy and You Know It https://youtu.be/JC6G9_G4u6A
Three Little Kittens https://youtu.be/TzchMGRq4qA
After A Bath Poem https://youtu.be/amQ8TF7zaZc
The Wheels on the Bus https://youtu.be/SBl7yAZkXTo
Chubby Cheeks https://youtu.be/RI0p_hbgM0M
Five Little Speckled Frogs https://youtu.be/G9TTVj0uTt8
Piggy On The Railway Line https://youtu.be/amzrKy-ABWM
Traffic Light Song https://youtu.be/db0HqnDU5MI

Thank you for watching the video.
For More Rhymes Subscribe Mum Mum TV: http://bit.ly/Subscribe_to_MumMumTV
Connect with us on Facebook at: https://www.facebook.com/mummumtv/
Connect with us on Twitter at: https://twitter.com/TheMumMumTV
Click to subscribe our Mum Mum TV Play School: http://bit.ly/Subscribe_MumMumTVPlaySchool
Youtube Thumbnail Nursery Rhymes Songs for Kids-Children | The Ants Go Marching One By One Song |  MUM MUM TV
Nursery Rhymes Songs for Kids-Children | The Ants Go Marching One By One Song | MUM MUM TV
by Mum Mum TV
1:56 - 1,474,648 views

Video Title: The Ants Go Marching One By One Song | Best Nursery Rhymes Songs for Kids, Children | Mum Mum TV
The Ants Go Marching one by one is a popular rhyme song for all kids.
Here you are watching the Collection of Best Nursery Rhymes Songs for Children, Kids, Babies, It has a total of 25 most popular nursery rhymes songs.
Click to subscribe Mum Mum TV: http://bit.ly/Subscribe_to_MumMumTV

Watch Mum Mum TV Videos: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC6nLzxV4OEvfvmT2bF3qvGA/videos

Skip ahead to your favorite nursery rhymes songs for children:
0:00 Ants Go Marching Song
4:30 Five Little Speckled Frogs
7:32 ABC Nursery Rhyme Song
10:20 Humpty Dumpty
12:12 Three Little Kittens
16:12 Finger Family Rhyme
19:42 After A Bath Poem
21:00 Incy Wincy Spider
22:42 Three Little Fishes
25:25 An Apple A Day
27:11 Five Little Monkeys
29:44 If You're Happy and You Know It
33:05 Row Row Row Your Boat
35:10 Mary Had a Little Lamb
37:30 Jingle Bell Song
39:48 Twinkle twinkle little star
42:18 Baa Baa Black Sheep
44:55 Five Little Ducks
47:20 Piggy On The Railway Line
49:26 Wheels on the bus
52:26 Chubby Cheeks
54:21 Ringa Ringa Roses
56:35 Old MacDonald Had a Farm
59:39 Yankee Doodle

The Ants Go Marching Song Lyrics-

The ants go marching one by one, hurrah, hurrah
The ants go marching one by one, hurrah, hurrah
The ants go marching one by one,
The little one stops to suck his thumb
And they all go marching down to the ground
To get out of the rain, BOOM! BOOM! BOOM!

The ants go marching two by two, hurrah, hurrah
The ants go marching two by two, hurrah, hurrah
The ants go marching two by two,
The little one stops to tie his shoe
And they all go marching down to the ground
To get out of the rain, BOOM! BOOM! BOOM!

The ants go marching three by three, hurrah, hurrah
The ants go marching three by three, hurrah, hurrah
The ants go marching three by three,
The little one stops to climb a tree
And they all go marching down to the ground
To get out of the rain, BOOM! BOOM! BOOM!

The ants go marching four by four, hurrah, hurrah
The ants go marching four by four, hurrah, hurrah
The ants go marching four by four,
The little one stops to shut the door
And they all go marching down to the ground
To get out of the rain, BOOM! BOOM! BOOM!

The ants go marching five by five, hurrah, hurrah
The ants go marching five by five, hurrah, hurrah
The ants go marching five by five,
The little one stops to take a dive
And they all go marching down to the ground
To get out of the rain, BOOM! BOOM! BOOM!

The ants go marching six by six, hurrah, hurrah
The ants go marching six by six, hurrah, hurrah
The ants go marching six by six,
The little one stops to pick up sticks
And they all go marching down to the ground
To get out of the rain, BOOM! BOOM! BOOM!

The ants go marching seven by seven, hurrah, hurrah
The ants go marching seven by seven, hurrah, hurrah
The ants go marching seven by seven,
The little one stops to pray to heaven
And they all go marching down to the ground
To get out of the rain, BOOM! BOOM! BOOM!

The ants go marching eight by eight, hurrah, hurrah
The ants go marching eight by eight, hurrah, hurrah
The ants go marching eight by eight,
The little one stops to roller skate
And they all go marching down to the ground
To get out of the rain, BOOM! BOOM! BOOM!

#Kids #Children #songs #poem
Youtube Thumbnail Ringa Ringa Roses Song - Kids Rhymes Videos |English Children Nursery Rhymes Songs | Little teapot
Ringa Ringa Roses Song - Kids Rhymes Videos |English Children Nursery Rhymes Songs | Little teapot
by Mum Mum TV
46:6 - 4,195,698 views

Video Title:Ringa Ringa Roses Song - Kids Rhymes Videos | English Children And Baby Nursery Rhymes Songs | Mum Mum TV
Watch "Ringa Ringa Roses" or "Ring Around the Rosie" nursery rhyme song and collection of popular rhymes for kids, baby rhymes video and nursery english rhymes over 46 Minutes from Mum Mum TV!

Watch Mum Mum TV Videos: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC6nLzxV4OEvfvmT2bF3qvGA/videos

Check Out Our Other Videos :
https://youtu.be/SBl7yAZkXTo - The Wheels on the bus
https://youtu.be/RI3I7A4BR2c - Yankee Doodle Dandy
https://youtu.be/ZHYmAhrkHuA - 3 little fish
https://youtu.be/YlSuO8hlYVc - Twinkle twinkle little star
https://youtu.be/hS5wC9lpgxk - Jingle bells
https://youtu.be/kAXhjNJbcqM - Row Row Row Your Boat
https://youtu.be/zqSeiVr99wU - Mary Had a Little Lamb
https://youtu.be/2gzIs8wCt4g - Old macdonald had a farm
https://youtu.be/PJwNiQqHKKA- Five Little Ducks
https://youtu.be/m_r8MY_xK2A - ABC Song
https://youtu.be/GvuG0X0_QUU - Baa baa Black Sheep
https://youtu.be/aUJf9w0GIrQ - 5 Little Monkey
https://youtu.be/_uctnXitxqY - Ringa ringa roses
https://youtu.be/EOkif_tTGtk - An Apple A Day
https://youtu.be/dBFqEzo3AzA - Humpty Dumpty Rhymes
Thank you for watching the video.
Click to subscribe Mum Mum TV: https://goo.gl/CmLf7F
Click to subscribe our Mum Mum TV Play School: https://goo.gl/zI0cZp
Connect with us on Facebook at: https://www.facebook.com/mummumtv/
Connect with us on Twitter at: https://twitter.com/TheMumMumTV
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC6nLzxV4OEvfvmT2bF3qvGA/live
Other Mashups
Comment (0)
Do another Mashup
See another Mashup !
pablo's sparta remix The Base Cannon 118 -  Who's Having A Turn On Heggie Scotmid Prank Call Gta 5 online gronkh sarazar heideltraut tobinator
Jingle             Bells Annoying Goose: Dodo's on Strike. smoke weed nichijou lalala
Very annoying white noise generator SOS BROS Reaction hunterXhunter 55 Never doubt a peopard
[NEW EFFECT] Crying JA Bank Logo Effects Effects (YTM Only) Klasky Csupo Effects 2 In X Major 3 Backwards Spongebob Theme Song Lyrics Side-By-Side